?

Log in

 
 
12 April 2009 @ 04:33 am
I wanna take a ride on your disco stick~  
CALLING ALL LIAR GAME FANS~

theliargame

I WANT ALL OF YOU THERE, ASAP.


And if you have no idea of what Liar Game is, start reading, ignore this, or, if you do, spread it around LIKE STDS. ♥
 
 
Mood: bouncy
Music: Lady GaGa - Paparazzi | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
suddenly dragons: siiiigh wistfully toa;guynubs on April 12th, 2009 01:29 pm (UTC)
omg, I read like the first 20 chapters, has it gotten even better? cuz I hated the 'heroine' like burning for being so naiive.
because i get lonely, i breathe with you。: Sebastian » I am not related to Edwardeuphoriant on April 12th, 2009 05:40 pm (UTC)
Eh, kinda. To be honest, I'm only in it for the transvestite, since Nao is all like: "LET'S DO THE RIGHT THING~ *SPARKLES LIKE EDWARD MOTHERFUCKING CULLEN*"
(Deleted comment)
suddenly dragons: Bleach Keigo omgfangiiiirlnubs on April 13th, 2009 03:34 am (UTC)
I LOVE THE EXPRESSIONS.